Коммутатор EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX mul

Коммутатор EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX mul - Коммутаторы промышленные
278517278 517 KZT
На заказPreOrder Получить партнерскую цену
кол-во:
-
+
Заказать
Коммутатор EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and -10 to 60°C operating temperature
Производитель:
Артикул:
MOXA Inc. MOXA Inc.
EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC
Производитель:
MOXA Inc.
Артикул:
EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC
Производитель:MOXA Inc.
Срок гарантии:12 мес.